EÜS IV 1567 (26)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 786/7 (402)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 832 (9)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18548
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
ERA II 196, 282 (1263)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 8, 107
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 26, 671 (1)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
E 24408 (5)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 15, 723
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 54710 (1)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 86, 45 (39)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 248 (155b)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 31, 59
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 71, 685 (1)
17%
1904
Harjumaa — Jüri
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 667 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(1))
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 9, 291 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H I 3, 9 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 2, 255 (2)
17%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 52089
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 488 (3)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 135, 75 (1)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 3, 257 (1)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 7, 33 (17)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 8, 469/70 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52025
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1640 (115)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 611/2 (12)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 60527 (24)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 303/4 (194)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 49, 895/6 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 378 (385)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 185 (266)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 91 (122)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 216
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 661 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H III 27, 231 (7)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 40077 (5)
15%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 30, 273 (3)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 13, 487 (1)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 26, 855 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 33, 537/8 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 292, 26/7 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
AES, MT 60, 37 (28)
14%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 43, 408 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 161/2 (143)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 47, 218 (11)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1647 (125)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 4 (3)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKS 47, 86/7 (127)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, R 6, 256 (9)
13%
1870
None
Ainson, H.
H III 21, 489/91 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 1, 117 (163)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 41 (21)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 340 (47)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, Ostrov 177 (80)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 141 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 5, 764/5 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 227/8 (4)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 2, 6 (8)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 50, 762/3 (45)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 24764
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 4, 186 (7)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS VIII 229 (13)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 26, 600 (7)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKS 31, 5 (8)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 971/2 (19)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 17, 100 (127)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 613 (70)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 2, 192 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 35, 112 (1)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
E 86545/6 (34)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 3, 525 (2)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 12917 (11)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 22, 547 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 1, 333/4 (17)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS V 1123/4 (149)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 33, 733 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 5, 267/8 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
11%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 7857 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 1, 548 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 7, 805/7 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H III 7, 898/9 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 771 (31)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 17, 339 (18)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 12943/4 (46)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 171/2 (1)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 148/9 (81)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 16, 125/6 (157)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 723/4 (1)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
Veske 4, 344 (63)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 13 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 522/3 (21)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 141, 443/4 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 120/1 (64)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 28, 460/1 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 588 (36)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 183/4 (66)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1389/90 (43)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 23115/6 (9)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 361 (29)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 2, 10/1 (3)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 47506 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Peet 276 (279)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 458/9 (2)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 204 (9)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 108 (6)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 43, 393/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 15, 619/20 (2)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis