H III 2, 832 (30)
32%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 17, 122/3 (11)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 305 (30)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VII 1654 (203)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 638 (104)
23%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 85843 (2)
22%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
E 10020
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VIII 1360 (50)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 14 (12)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 137/8 (73)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 27, 340 (7)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 208, 78/9 (2)
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
EÜS XI 1274 (147)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 9, 161/2 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 7947 (5)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 630 (11)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 14, 37
20%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS IX 1010 (101)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 551/2 (27)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VII 717/8 (109)
19%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 10010
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 34, 158/9 (17)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 588 (36)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS V 685/6 (130)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS VIII 542 (20)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 4 (4)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E A 289 (46)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 17, 339/40 (19)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 15579 (51)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 471 (71)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 593 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 13, 439/40 (13)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H III 24, 88 (4)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 16, 196 (15)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H IV 5, 26 (18)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 52009
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 136 (191)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 296 (5)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7710/1 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 152 (7)
17%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 3, 659 (293)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 83318 (6)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
H IV 1, 382 (28)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VII 405 (169)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 52021
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 304 (4a)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 763 (5)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
ERA I 2, 137 (26)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 14, 351 (11)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 8, 327 (1)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ARS 1, 868 (6)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
EÜS XI 1259 (110)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 3, 248
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 139, 473/4 (12)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 19, 81 (67)
16%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 7, 63 (64)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 17, 129 (52)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E A 999 (4)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2431 (334)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 35 (57)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 50, 43/4 (13)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 17, 474/5 (129)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H III 17, 498/9 (151)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H, Peet 88 (95)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (26)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 13, 42 (57)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IV 714 (1613)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 49, 670/1 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 10, 322 (44)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 426 (14)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2572 (31)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 188/9 (197)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 22, 403
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E, StK 19, 37 (25)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H I 5, 71 (185)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS XI 683 (219)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 66, 451 (13)
15%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske kad., 47 (6)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
ERA II 219, 557/8 (28)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalajõgi, Aino
H II 2, 264 (382)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7719/20 (25)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 3, 660 (296)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 9, 162 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 13396/7 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H I 2, 257 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 85214 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
H II 6, 4 (7)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 312 (25)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2449 (384)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 53545 (10)
14%
1922
Läänemaa
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
Veske 4, 294/5 (12)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
Veske kad., 119 (7)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
ERA II 74, 419 (1)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
H I 3, 13 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 59528
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1942 (143)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 386 (8)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 383/4 (49)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 59471 (9)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H III 4, 547 (1)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 15621 (92)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 19, 683 (44)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 535/7 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2737 (339)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 484 (26)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 20, 669/70 (41)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 386 (505)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 20 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad., 233 (9)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 193 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 61 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 40, 396 (5)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 229/30 (14)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 7, 805 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 251, 500/1 (22)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 17, 247/8 (168)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 58, 483 (26)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 264, 87/8 (33)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 35, 36 (9)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 49, 693 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 623 (1)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 51449 (43)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VII 2421 (306)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 72 (107)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1466/7 (55)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 574/6 (4)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 43, 446 (5)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H, Peet 390/1 (404)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 580 (75)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS VIII 2292 (7)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 153 (76)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 373 (68)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 7173/4 (34)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 282 (17)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 6 (4)
12%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
H I 3, 20 (27)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138 (74a)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 755 (14)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H, R 4, 27 (4)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 772 (9)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKS 47, 13 (13)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 853 (190)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
12%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H IV 7, 329/330 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 8857/8 (70)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 33079
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 10, 707 (22)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 2, 271 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 9, 250 (44)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 25, 755 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 572 (24)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 16, 120 (145)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15715 (237)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 666 (92)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 17, 34 (14)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 7, 925/6 (8)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 13, 35/6 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 159, 673 (83)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 9324/5 (15)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 9, 398 (34)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 159, 542/3 (54)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 1486/7 (84)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 886
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
H II 16, 374 (12)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 28, 374
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 299 (188)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 9, 135 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 28, 372 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 11070/1 (3)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 502 (28)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 40221/2 (3)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 70442 (32)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EÜS V 1138 (176)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 24, 904 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 514 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 52121
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51839 (6)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 237 (65)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 51, 16 (1)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 71511/2 (6)
11%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E A 139/40 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERM 94, 15/7
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H, Ostrov 166/7 (67)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1752/3 (337)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 139 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 484 (28)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 52083/2
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 694 (75)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 2369 (198)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52169/70 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 234 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 5, 86 (247)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 27, 224 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1927 (112)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 485 (6)
10%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 96 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 21, 550 (10)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 274/5 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 15, 587/8 (2)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H, Asper 65 (9)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52053
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 20, 347 (23)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 9, 548 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 26, 74 (22)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 4, 378/9 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 82582/3 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
H II 42, 959 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EÜS IV 1942/3 (6)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS XII 1225/7 (13)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 357 (41)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 132, 397 (37)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 600 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 96 (81)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 68, 541/2 (7)
10%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 34, 594 (218)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
TEM X, 24
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 41, 946 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E, StK 29, 54/5 (36)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H I 7, 476 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2122/3 (418)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216 (134)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 311 (314)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 8, 891/2 (10)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 21, 533 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 305 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 415/6 (13)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)