EKmS 4° 2, 297/8 (2)
97%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 24, 810 (4)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 20, 310 (20)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 19, 355 (20)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 26267 (1)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 1, 153 (1)
19%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 857 (13)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E, StK 5, 1 (1)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 66, 431 (1)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 18, 130 (2)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E A 905 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 582 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, R 1, 166 (13)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EKS 47, 88 (132)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 82 (121)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS V 589 (84)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 55, 13/4 (9)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 12920 (15)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 66, 344 (268)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 16, 566 (10)
13%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Koljo, Kr.
H II 19, 849/50 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 35, 84 (48)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 17, 102/3 (132)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 195, 395/6 (24)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 6722/3 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
13%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 43132/3 (27)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
E 13307 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 3, 284
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 52137
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 418/9 (1)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS X 714/5 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H, Mapp 286/7 (1)
12%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1040 (37)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1539 (64)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1429 (39b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Ruut, Karl
E 24031/2 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 30, 246 (7)
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 5, 335/6 (14)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 1, 44 (72)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 619 (80)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 5, 15 (6)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 16, 97/8 (1)
11%
1890
välismaa
Vehm, K.
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E, StK 2, 77 (88)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 18, 59 (2)
11%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 66 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
E 53707 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E 57389
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 443 (204)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 635/6 (1)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
E 20973 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 218 (11)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E, StK 19, 4 (1)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 35, 392/3 (236)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 234, 113/7 (1)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
ERA II 291, 103/4 (15)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS I 1031 (21)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 16, 399/400 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H I 5, 219 (3)
10%
1894
Saaremaa
Undritz, Thomas
E 24764
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 25, 314 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 125, 335/6 (21)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 276, 207 (13)
10%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 17, 505 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 56, 428 (119)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 25, 313 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
H III 18, 274 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 47, 141 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E, StK 5, 1/2 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1046 (44)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 9676 (11)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 64244 (3)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 55, 655/6 (14)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 223 (131)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 5, 29
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 5, 422/3
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar