E, StK 17, 108/9 (39)
22%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 5, 380 (2)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 819 (1)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürgenstein, W.
EKS 19, 47 (54)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 1, 266 (391)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1110 (37)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 235 (1)
16%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 19766 (1)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 19, 230/2 (69)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 1 (1)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 33, 1000 (30)
15%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 8, 306 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2332 (170)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 428/9 (10)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 3, 38 (14)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 86109/10 (3)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 30, 555 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H II 2, 101 (154)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 261 (15)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 58, 474 (12)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 33, 537 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 1, 183 (282)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 811/2 (2)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS IX 994 (79)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 288/9 (51)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 973 (21)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 17, 600 (2)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 194/5 (2)
12%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H III 2, 121/2 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 489/90 (173)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 13, 440/1 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EKmS 4° 2, 711 (3)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKS 50, 65/6 (51)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 42393/4 (24)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS b 5 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H IV 2, 546/7 (29)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 28, 378 (9)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 7, 112 (49)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (227)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 41, 598/9 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VIII 684/5 (263)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 796 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 217/8 (27)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 68 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 5, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 768/9 (377)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 398 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 40, 398/9 (8)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 172/3 (34)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Ostrov 214/5 (39)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 43258 (6)
10%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
EÜS X 1954 (171)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 720 (41)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 11, 157/8 (12)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 21, 717/8 (8)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 10984 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS IV 2000/1 (35a)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
Veske 4, 290 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, R 6, 756/7 (41)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, R 4, 74 (4)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EÜS IX 818 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 91 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
ERA II 306, 248/9 (8)
10%
1943
None
None