EKmS 4° 2, 355/6 (67)
90%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
E 13922/3 (27)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H III 15, 175 (6)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 55, 797 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 7, 409 (5)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 24, 869/70 (11)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 31 (10)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 25442/3 (5)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 16831 (23)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 19, 307 (21)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H IV 1, 597/8 (4)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 38, 420 (2)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2045 (298)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 356 (82)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 6759 (3)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 149/50 (8)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 57653/4
17%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 34, 409 (170)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
17%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 424 (21)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 34079 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E A 521/2 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 3427 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EÜS X 1855 (17)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 1853 (14)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 3, 632 (223)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 1502/3 (223)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7827 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS II 959 (117)
15%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EÜS X 2095 (381)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 175/6 (13)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 66, 455 (19)
14%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru
Laarmann, Jaak
E 15656 (142)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 3, 22 (36)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 116, 389 (7)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15101 (2)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 380 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1751 (334)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, R 1, 236 (5)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 11, 712 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1476 (27)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 36 (6)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 111, 286/7 (21)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
E 10020
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 287 (52)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 342 (122)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 255/6 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 2, 49 (76)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 172 (10)
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 4, 613 (16)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 20, 819 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H I 1, 85 (32)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 2, 27 (44)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 24
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1266 (131)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1354 (37)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 398 (62)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 37, 381 (52)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 242 (87)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H IV 1, 151/2 (91)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 215 (140)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2865 (68)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 18, 834 (3)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
EÜS V 952 (219)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 593 (97)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 20, 311 (23)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 34, 736 (450)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 588 (36)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 1, 334 (492)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35306/7 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
E 16739 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 18, 609 (4)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 334 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 10, 388 (115)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 1, 31/2 (57)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 50629/30 (21)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
Veske 4, 344 (63)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 22/3 (2)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 18, 680 (14)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 1, 439/40 (603)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H I 1, 317 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
E 15656 (141)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 24, 767 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 444 (38)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36979/80 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 261, 75 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 2, 309 (41)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 233 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E A 962 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)