H, Wiedemann 1, 280/1
82%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H IV 5, 14 (6)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 1, 546 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 931 (40)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 590/1 (39)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7909 (38)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 365 (68)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS V 1064 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 420 (2)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 162 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 59344
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 17, 461 (82)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS II 404/5 (135)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 27, 835 (4)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 4, 120 (9)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKmS 4° 1, 612/3 (4)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15101 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 2, 436 (31)
14%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 1082 (252)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 293 (436)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 6 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 906 (4)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 402/3 (5)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 53, 641 (99)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 297 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 8, 726/7 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E 12921 (17)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 19, 582 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 186/7 (287)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 478 (640)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 69 (12)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 22166 (8)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 65 (53)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 2, 526 (12)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 3, 22 (36)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 57653/4
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS VIII 1372/3 (73)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 404/5 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 59879
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61733/4 (36)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 5, 108/9 (5)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
AES, MT 262, 41
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS XII 1455 (44)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 30, 134 (7)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
H II 34, 409 (170)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 260 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 66, 322 (241)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 949 (65)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 4, 534 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 1, 133/34 (11)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 10633 (13)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 65, 24 (1)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 3, 73 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 4° 1, 141 (218)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 740 (1)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 9, 424 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 16, 38/9 (35)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 12935/6 (34)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 911 (20)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 89 (89)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 52169 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 334 (18)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (48)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 388 (115)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VI 940 (54)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 8° XIV 29 (112)
11%
1933
Harjumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1925 (121)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 772 (14)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1030 (185)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 60670 (2)
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 2, 264 (383)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 356 (25)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 82487 (10)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
H II 34, 253 (158)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1394 (99)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 305 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 1, 85 (32)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 163 (50)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 692/3 (275)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 756 (35)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 446 (42)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 47, 245 (16)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 10, 486 (251)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 66, 191/2 (94)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 4, 375 (1)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E A 50 (91)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 2, 727/8 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VI 1566 (316)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 26150 (7)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 18, 130 (2)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VI 630 (1)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 71487 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H, Ostrov 218 (45)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2078 (352)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 849/50 (67)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 25478 (8)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 3, 632 (223)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Ostrov 278/9 (34)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2899 (61)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 110, 665 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 121, 343 (28)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS X 1751 (334)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 3, 71 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 28, 793 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 26149 (6)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 688/9 (75)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 13 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 10703
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard